🏆 Sports Betting

Bajeevi Sports Events — Live Betting on Cricket, Football & Thousands More

Bet on any sports match in the world, straight from Bangladesh. Bajeevi guarantees the best odds, real-time updates, and instant payouts.

500+Weekly Events
30+Sports Categories
98%Payout Rate
24/7Live Support
cricket
football
Kabaddi
Live Events
LIVE BAN vs IND — Bangladesh Win 2.45 LIVE Man City vs Arsenal — Draw 3.10 🏏 IPL — MI vs CSK Tonight at 8:00 PM LIVE Brazil vs Argentina — Brazil Win 2.20 🏐 Kabaddi League — Chattogram vs Dhaka 1.95 LIVE Federer Cup Tennis — 1.75 🏀 NBA — Lakers vs Bulls Tomorrow LIVE BPL — RK vs CTG 2.00 LIVE BAN vs IND — Bangladesh Win 2.45 LIVE Man City vs Arsenal — Draw 3.10 🏏 IPL — MI vs CSK Tonight at 8:00 PM LIVE Brazil vs Argentina — Brazil Win 2.20 🏐 Kabaddi League — Chattogram vs Dhaka 1.95 LIVE Federer Cup Tennis — 1.75 🏀 NBA — Lakers vs Bulls Tomorrow LIVE BPL — RK vs CTG 2.00

Matches Live Now

🏏 Cricket LIVE
Bangladesh VS India
T20 — Over 18.2 in Progress
Bangladesh2.45
Draw3.80
India1.70
⚽ Football LIVE
Manchester City VS Arsenal
Premier League — 67 Minutes
Man City1.85
Draw3.40
Arsenal3.10
🏐 Kabaddi LIVE
Dhaka Warriors VS Chattogram Bulls
Bangladesh Kabaddi League — 2nd Half
Dhaka1.95
Draw4.20
Chattogram2.30
🏏 Cricket
Mumbai Indians VS CSK
Tonight at 8:00 PM — IPL
MI2.10
Draw5.00
CSK1.90
⚽ Football
Brazil VS Argentina
Tomorrow at 6:30 PM
Brazil2.30
Draw3.20
Argentina2.00
🎾 Tennis LIVE
Djokovic VS Alcaraz
Wimbledon — 3rd Set in Progress
Djokovic1.75
Alcaraz2.40
bajeevi

Bajeevi Sports Betting — What Sets It Apart?

Interest in Sports Betting is growing fast across Bangladesh — and during cricket season, it reaches a whole new level. From tea stalls in Dhaka to tea garden workers in Sylhet, everyone wants to know who's favored to win today's match. Bajeevi turns that passion into a safe and thrilling experience.

Sports Betting at Bajeevi goes beyond just picking match winners. With Live In-Play Betting, odds shift in real time as the match unfolds — and you can act on them instantly. In cricket, for example, there are separate betting options for every over, every wicket, and even every ball. That level of depth is hard to find anywhere else.

At Bajeevi, football fans get access to Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, and Champions League — plus Bangladesh Premier League matches. And it's not just match winners; you can bet on goal scorers, corner counts, half-time scores, and more. For those who love analyzing the beautiful game, this is the real deal.

bajeevi

Kabaddi is our own game — rooted in our soil. Bajeevi offers betting on the Bangladesh Kabaddi League and various South Asian kabaddi tournaments. Anyone who follows international kabaddi knows how dramatically the game can swing in the final moments — and that's exactly what makes betting on it so exciting.

Bajeevi also covers 30+ sports categories including tennis, badminton, basketball, volleyball, hockey, motorsport, and e-sports — with 500+ events to bet on every week. Whether you want to catch a European match before bed or check Asian cricket odds first thing in the morning, Bajeevi is always ready.

Bajeevi's sports analysis tool is also very useful. Our Analysis On the match page, you can review team stats, head-to-head records, and recent form to make more informed bets. Experienced bettors agree that data-driven betting tends to deliver better results over the long run.

There's no denying the impact Bajeevi Sports Betting has made in the Bangladesh market. Local payments, a Bangla interface, fast withdrawals, and competitive odds have made Bajeevi the go-to choice for millions of Bangladeshis.

Popular Leagues
IPL 2026
18 Matches Remaining
Premier League
34 Matches Remaining
Bangladesh Premier League
12 Matches Remaining
Kabaddi World Cup
8 Matches Remaining
Champions League
Quarter Final
Claim Your Welcome Bonus

Register now and get a 200% bonus on your first deposit.

Register
bajeevi

What Makes Bajeevi Sports Betting Stand Out

What makes us different from everyone else

Live In-Play Betting

Bet at real-time odds while the match is live. Odds update after every ball and every goal.

Best Odds Guarantee

Bajeevi guarantees the best odds in the market, giving you the highest possible returns on every match.

Fast Payouts

Winnings are credited to your account within minutes. No delays.

Mobile Betting

Bet smoothly on any Android or iOS device. Works on both the app and mobile web.

Safe & Transparent

Every betting result is fully auditable and transparent. No manipulation, ever.

Analysis & Statistics

Make informed decisions using team stats, head-to-head records, and recent form.

5 Smart Betting Tips

Tips to improve your chances of winning at Bajeevi

01
Do Your Research First

Before placing a bet, check the team's recent form, injury updates, and pitch conditions. Informed decisions are what pay off in the long run.

02
Set a Budget

Set a fixed budget for each betting session and stick to it. Never chase losses by placing bigger bets.

03
Compare Odds

Compare different betting markets within the same match. With multiple market options on Bajeevi, finding the best value is straightforward.

04
Bet with Logic, Not Emotion

Don't let emotions drive your bets on a favorite team. Base your decisions on stats and analysis instead.

05
Start Small

If you're new, start with small amounts and build your experience gradually. Minimum bet sizes at Bajeevi are very low.

06
Make the Most of Your Bonus

Boost your betting balance with Bajeevi's welcome bonus and reload offers. Make sure to read the bonus terms and conditions beforehand.

bajeevi
Special Offers

50% Cashback on Sports Betting — This Weekend

Bet on IPL at Bajeevi and get up to 50% cashback on every losing bet. Limited-time offer.

Sports Betting FAQs

Everything You Want to Know About Bajeevi Sports Events

Bajeevi offers betting across 30+ sports categories including cricket, football, kabaddi, tennis, badminton, basketball, volleyball, hockey, motorsport, and e-sports. Over 500 events are available every week.

In live betting, odds shift in real time as the match unfolds — you can place a bet at any moment. At Bajeevi, there are dedicated betting options for every ball in cricket, every goal in football, and every raid in kabaddi.

You can start Sports Betting on Bajeevi from as little as ৳50. Newcomers are encouraged to start small to get a feel for the platform.

Once a match ends and the result is confirmed, your winnings are automatically credited to your Bajeevi wallet. Withdrawal requests are typically processed within 5 to 15 minutes, straight to your Mobile Pay or Nagad.
বাংলা